ART / Lithographs / Litograph 17234253
nr 1723 4253
LITOGRAPH
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 122/300, dated - 80, still life with flowers. Image dimensions: 32x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x52,
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 122/300, daterad - 80, blomsterstilleben. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x52
600
SEK 300
Monday September 15 2025
at 18:24:59
14/9 11:28:52